Hallenbelegungsplan – Stand August 2017

 

Montag
Gruppe
Übungsleiter
Ort
09:30 – 11:00 Step Workout Teresa Müller Bürgerhaus
15:00 – 17:30 Mädchen Fördergruppe 5-14 Jahre Birgit Schmidt Kraichgauhalle
17:00 – 18:00 Jungenturnen 6-9 Jahre Dietmar Schmitt Kraichgauhalle
17:30 – 19:00 Mädchenturnen 9-11 Jahre Birgit Sickinger Kraichgauhalle
18:30 – 20:00 Jungenturnen ab 10 Jahre Bernd Willhauck Schönbornhalle
19:00 – 20:00 Frauengymnastik Monika Just Bürgerhaus
19:30 – 20:30 Zumba®-Fitness Teresa Müller Michael-Ende WRS

 

Dienstag
Gruppe
Übungsleiter
Ort
09:00 – 10:00 Walking-Treff Johanna Geiselhardt Ende der Badstraße
15:00 – 16:00 Show-Tanz ”Longebrigger Kiddz” 8-12 Jahre Sonja Franzke-Dammert Bürgerhaus
15:00 – 16:00 Kinderturnen 4-6 Jahre Sandra Zander Kraichgauhalle
16:00 – 17:00 Mädchenturnen 6-10 Jahre Ilka Wittmann Kraichgauhalle
17:00 – 18:00 Mädchenturnen 13-16 Jahre Monika Just Kraichgauhalle
17:00 – 18:00 HipHop ab 8 Jahre Jennifer Czajkowski Bürgerhaus
18:00 – 20:00 Jungen Fördergruppe ab 10 Jahre Wolfgang Durm / Gerhard Durm Kraichgauhalle
19:00 – 20:00 Yoga-Kurs Petra Otten ehemal. Restaurant der Kraichgauhalle
20:00 – 21:00 Body Workout Petra Otten Kraichgauhalle
21:00 – 22:00 Männerballsport Daniel Böser Kraichgauhalle

 

Mittwoch
Gruppe
Übungsleiter
Ort
15:00 – 16:30 Ballsport Sladjana Brameier Kraichgauhalle
16:30 – 18:00 Mädchen Fördergruppe 9-11 Jahre Birgit Schmidt Kraichgauhalle
18:00 – 20:00 Mädchen Fördergruppe 12-16 Jahre Julia Schneider Kraichgauhalle
18:30 – 19:30 Body Forming Ellen Thäsler Bürgerhaus
18:30 – 20:00 Turnen für junge Erwachsene Sandra Auerswald Kraichgauhalle

 

Donnerstag   
Gruppe
Übungsleiter
Ort
14:30 – 15:30 Eltern-Kind 3-4 Jahre Sandra Weinhold Kraichgauhalle
15:30 – 16:30 Eltern-Kind 1,5-3 Jahre Sandra Weinhold Kraichgauhalle
16:30 – 18:00 Mädchen Fördergruppe 5-14 Jahre Birgit Schmidt Kraichgauhalle
17:30 – 19:00 Mädchen Fördergruppe ab 15 Jahre Regina Willhauck Kraichgauhalle
18:00 – 21:00 Jungen Fördergruppe ab 10 Jahre Bernd Willhauck / Wolfgang Durm / Gerhard Durm Kraichgauhalle
19:00 – 20:00 Zumba®-Fitness Teresa Müller Michael-Ende WRS

 

Freitag
Gruppe
Übungsleiter
Ort
14:30 – 15:15 Kids-Dance 4-6 Jahre – Gruppe 1 Elina u. Dalia Fleischhauer Bürgerhaus
15:15 – 16:00 Kids-Dance 4-6 Jahre – Gruppe 2 Inka Böser Bürgerhaus
16:15 – 17:15 Hip Hop 6-10 Jahre Jennifer Czajkowski Bürgerhaus
16:00 – 17:00 Kinderturnen 4-6 Jahre Berivan Güzel Kraichgauhalle

 

Samstag
Gruppe
Übungsleiter
Ort
10:00 – 11:00 Zumba®Kids  (9-11 Jahre) Elli Dolde Kraichgauhalle
11:00 – 11:45 Zumba®Kids Junior (6-8 Jahre) Elli Dolde Kraichgauhalle